Warning: include(mainpage/header_health_data_submenu.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /opt/lampp/htdocs/webportal/pages/dashboard_rmnch.php on line 318

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'mainpage/header_health_data_submenu.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/lampp/lib/php') in /opt/lampp/htdocs/webportal/pages/dashboard_rmnch.php on line 318
Period  Month  Division  District  Upazila 
RMNCH Scorecard
               On track                  Progress, but more effort required                  Not on track  
  % of registered pregnant women ANC counsellling ANC 1 Coverage ANC 4 Coverage Delivery by SBA (%) PNC 1 Coverage Full Vaccination Neonatal case fatality rate NMR Maternal case fatality rate MMR % of maternal death review among notified % of neonatal death review among notified
Barishal Division 17.571.089.083.480.634,516.197.20.62.70.174.1102.8365.3
Chattogram Division 23.252.680.860.179.858.799.62.32.30.141.8113.7178.9
Dhaka Division 25.062.791.362.079.058.4100.60.32.90.188.1106.3146.5
Khulna Division 28.878.5109.266.474.364.4100.50.22.90.085.4107.1223.3
Mymensingh Division 18.686.073.657.472.750.697.90.82.70.157.9128.6154.4
Rajshahi Division 23.383.4115.051.069.545.697.91.53.00.161.2108.5358.5
Rangpur Division 17.972.380.457.572.046.9101.41.54.90.185.8111.8168.8
Sylhet Division 15.034.873.145.662.362.394.40.52.90.165.8107.2130.5

Registered Pregnant Women

ANC Nutrition Counsel

ANC 1 Coverage

ANC 4 Coverage

Delivery by SBA

PNC 1 Coverage